Boksburg U10 SL vs KPJCC – U10 Super League

Details

Date Time League Season
16/10/2015 6:00 pm 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

Prince Georges Park
Adderley St, Boksburg, 1459, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
Boksburg131625Loss
KPCC – U10 Impala145325Win

Boksburg

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder11810000
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder11910000
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder00030150
Jarrod KyleAll Rounder11600000
Matthew MendozaAll Rounder00030211
Divan De VriesAll Rounder10150301
Reece WinterAll Rounder0003090
Joshua ShankerAll Rounder00050130
Kyle StevensAll Rounder11500000
Total 5683190882