KPJCC – U8 A vs Kwa Thema – U8 A

Details

Date Time League Season
17/10/2015 8:30 am 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

Summerfields Primary School
12 Piaggio St, Boksburg, 1459, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Impala167125Win
Kwa Thema62823Loss

KPCC – U8 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder1612021
Stian SmithAll Rounder12612011
Kristian Du PlessisAll Rounder0002050
Dino BinksAll Rounder11502001
Neill ErasmusAll Rounder11112061
Sihaan SinghAll Rounder1212080
Vincenzo AmbrosiAll Rounder0002021
Nathan WhibleyAll Rounder1312051
Marko RichterAll Rounder1212050
Total 7656180346

Kwa Thema

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000