Springs Old Boys vs KPJCC – U10 A1

Details

Date Time League Season
24/10/2015 8:30 am 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

Pollack Park
20 Gilgil St, Springs, 1559, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
Springs Old Boys119525Loss
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue166525Win

Springs Old Boys

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Martin WilliamsAll Rounder00040230
Pranav SuryadevaraAll Rounder11000000
Tiaan PryorAll Rounder11613070
Jacey LabuschagneAll Rounder00050221
Daniel SpiesAll Rounder11910000
Janrik Van WykAll Rounder1200000
Total 4472120521