KPJCC – U10 Super League vs Duduza

Details

Date Time League Season
31/10/2015 8:30 am 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

Summerfields Primary School
12 Piaggio St, Boksburg, 1459, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala119318Win
Duduza116520Loss

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder0002031
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder11910000
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder11200000
Jarrod KyleAll Rounder112140160
Jordan SoutheyAll Rounder00020140
Matthew MendozaAll Rounder00020230
Divan De VriesAll Rounder00040102
Reece WinterAll Rounder00020130
Jacques NaudeAll Rounder14800000
Total 4912160793

Duduza

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000