Benoni Northerns vs KPJCC – U8 B1

Details

Date Time League Season
07/11/2015 8:30 am 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

Northern Areas

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
Benoni Northerns80225Win
KPCC – U8 Carnival791024Loss

Benoni Northerns

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000

KPCC – U8 Carnival

Player Position I R N O M R W
Christopher BennettAll Rounder1202010
Kian PattersonAll Rounder0002030
Guillaume BothaAll Rounder1003062
James HowardAll Rounder11702070
Jadon HavingaAll Rounder12020120
Mackenzie RossAll Rounder1502020
Joshua Janse van RensburgAll Rounder1002060
Total 6260150372