KPJCC – U10 Super League vs United

Details

Date Time League Season
14/11/2015 8:30 am 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala199940Win
United1981040Loss

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder111130163
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder137030190
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder1503083
Jarrod KyleAll Rounder129040180
Jordan SoutheyAll Rounder13140150
Matthew MendozaAll Rounder111020110
Divan De VriesAll Rounder18040270
Joshua ShankerAll Rounder130040173
Kyle StevensAll Rounder11012090
Jacques NaudeAll Rounder13201050
Total 1017633001459

United

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000