Kwa Thema vs KPJCC – U8 B2

Details

Date Time League Season
21/11/2015 8:30 am 2015/2016 - Summer League 2015/2016 Summer League

Venue

The Oval
11473 Joe Mzamane St, Springs, 1560, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
Kwa Thema124123Loss
KPCC – U8 Sun122625Win

Kwa Thema

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000

KPCC – U8 Sun

Player Position I R N O M R W
Tristan WestmanAll Rounder1002010
Troy GordonAll Rounder12702070
Luke HarwoodAll Rounder1802070
Joshua VenterAll Rounder1002090
Willem LotrietAll Rounder13120110
Hayden MillsAll Rounder10120180
Total 6382120530