Actonville – KPJCC U12 Carnival Blue

Details

Date Time League Season
28/10/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Lords-2
1512/10 Mayet Dr, Actonville, Benoni, 1506, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Carnival Blue123525Loss
Actonville152725Win

KPCC – U12 Carnival Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Tayla GrisdaleAll Rounder10040261
Kyle NaickerAll Rounder112150231
Luan JordaanAll Rounder10030161
Lourens RoosAll Rounder1010000
Thabang SethwanaAll Rounder1110000
Bokang NyandeniAll Rounder114040192
Total 6273160845

Actonville

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000