Alberton – KPJCC U10A1

Details

Date Time League Season
17/03/2017 6:00 pm 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Alberton Cricket Club
2nd Avenue, Alberton, 1449

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue94520Win
Alberton92620Loss

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Garth Van DeventerAll Rounder1002081
Stian De VilliersAll Rounder11502060
Ian RobbAll Rounder15030132
Tristan WestmanAll Rounder12120150
Mackenzie RossAll Rounder1002071
Luan JordaanAll Rounder10040120
Ruben HanekomAll Rounder11600000
James HowardAll Rounder12100000
Malcolm Janse van RensburgAll Rounder1010000
Total 9592150614

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000