Alberton – KPJCC U8 Sun

Details

Date Time League Season
24/11/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

The Art Farm
Plot 56, Kliprivier Road, R550, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Sun108320Win
Alberton104620Loss

KPCC – U8 Sun

Player Position I R N O M R W
Zak MullerAll Rounder17020120
Carlo CoetzeeAll Rounder1002030
Benjamin de BeerAll Rounder18020160
Nathan FerreiraAll Rounder11801000
FJ KotzeAll Rounder1512011
Hugo WilbersAll Rounder1912050
Albie KotzeAll Rounder1001080
Ryan BurgerAll Rounder115020122
Kian WilbersAll Rounder18020131
Wian HartAll Rounder1602051
Joshua ZiervogelAll Rounder1712031
Extras24
Total 111073200786

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000