Avion – KPJCC U10 Sun

Details

Date Time League Season
10/11/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Edleen Laerskool
6 Floria Rd, Edleen, Kempton Park, 1625, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue144525Loss
Avion183825Win

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Jadon HavingaAll Rounder111030181
Hayden MillsAll Rounder12120222
Dylan KotzeAll Rounder13510000
Christopher WilliamsAll Rounder16030291
Wayne StockigtAll Rounder11100000
Bernard LiebenbergAll Rounder10040231
Wade BreytenbachAll Rounder10040240
Jamie LangeAll Rounder10050192
M.J Du ToitAll Rounder1310000
River ScottAll Rounder11610000
Xayne Wilkens BeckerAll Rounder17120150
Wesley MatheeAll Rounder116020200
Extras37
Total 1214452501707

Avion

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000