Bedfordview – KPJCC U10 Impala Yellow

Details

Date Time League Season
03/02/2018 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Bedfordview
Bedfordview Health & Country Club

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
151725Win
Bedfordview100417.3Loss
Player Position I R N O M R W
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder1103070
Stian SmithAll Rounder10020220
Rihal KissunAll Rounder17120130
Kristian Du PlessisAll Rounder13510000
Sihaan SinghAll Rounder10120181
Nathan WhibleyAll Rounder10020101
Marko RichterAll Rounder14401.30110
Garth Van DeventerAll Rounder1910000
Stian De VilliersAll Rounder11210000
Fay CowlingAll Rounder1912080
Total 10117614.30892

Bedfordview

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000