Champions – KPJCC U10 Sun

Details

Date Time League Season
24/11/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Curro Serengeti
Serengeti Blvd, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue130925Loss
Champions131418.1Win

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Jadon HavingaAll Rounder11910000
Hayden MillsAll Rounder10130211
Dylan KotzeAll Rounder121130320
Christopher WilliamsAll Rounder1210000
Wayne StockigtAll Rounder126030171
Bernard LiebenbergAll Rounder11210000
Wade BreytenbachAll Rounder17110120
Jamie LangeAll Rounder1810000
M.J Du ToitAll Rounder14120190
River ScottAll Rounder1013.10150
Wesley MatheeAll Rounder12030151
Extras29
Total 11130918.101313

Champions

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000