Champions – KPJCC U10B2

Details

Date Time League Season
18/03/2017 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Curro Serengeti
Serengeti Blvd, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue68625Win
Champions67920Loss

KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Louis MoutonAll Rounder13020120
Arav SookdeoAll Rounder1301001
Jaden ErasmusAll Rounder1002080
Madzhoni MathelemusaAll Rounder11512021
Ikageng ShakuAll Rounder1112012
Gomolemo MakouAll Rounder1212020
Careem SwanepoelAll Rounder1412041
Lourens RoosAll Rounder1111000
Reece LangeAll Rounder1702021
Total 9365160316

Champions

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000