Champions – KPJCC U12 Carnival Red

Details

Date Time League Season
01/12/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Cresslawn Primary School
36 Rigger Rd, Cresslawn, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
134425Win
Champions131325Loss
Player Position I R N O M R W
Ruben HanekomAll Rounder1110000
Cameron RoseAll Rounder11310000
Seth NelAll Rounder10040300
Saien PadayachiAll Rounder1710000
Arav SookdeoAll Rounder116130161
Keanan BurgerAll Rounder10040170
Nathan PringleAll Rounder140030190
Brett BairdAll Rounder1000000
Arno SteynAll Rounder1003090
Johann RoelofseAll Rounder119030190
Ewan ScheepersAll Rounder10050211
Extras38
Total 1113442501312

Champions

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000