Daveyton – KPJCC U10A1

Details

Date Time League Season
26/11/2016 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Willowmoore Park
102 Harpur Ave, Benoni, 1500, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue99825Win
Daveyton961017Loss

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Garth Van DeventerAll Rounder15030120
Stian De VilliersAll Rounder1012011
Tristan WestmanAll Rounder18120161
Mackenzie RossAll Rounder10120181
Luan JordaanAll Rounder11500000
Ruben HanekomAll Rounder1500000
James HowardAll Rounder12800000
Total 761390473

Daveyton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000