Geluksdal – KPJCC U10B2

Details

Date Time League Season
25/02/2017 8:00 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Brenthurst Primary School
19 Lapping St, Brenthurst, Brakpan, 1542, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue611025Loss
Geluksdal62411Win

KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Arav SookdeoAll Rounder11210000
Jaden ErasmusAll Rounder1011001
Ikageng ShakuAll Rounder1011010
Lereko TshosaneAll Rounder11811010
Gomolemo MakouAll Rounder1311011
Careem SwanepoelAll Rounder1211060
Lourens RoosAll Rounder1111020
Reece LangeAll Rounder1011051
Mackenzie RossAll Rounder1011011
Malcolm Janse van RensburgAll Rounder1111000
Total 10371090174

Geluksdal

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000