KPJCC U10 Carnival Blue – Benoni

Details

Date Time League Season
03/02/2018 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue1261125Loss
Bedfordview127623Win

KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Brett BairdAll Rounder1512091
Bernard LiebenbergAll Rounder12312080
Wade BreytenbachAll Rounder10120112
Zamian RobbetzeAll Rounder10010120
Timothy CloeteAll Rounder11120110
Jamie LangeAll Rounder15120140
Ewald van der LindeAll Rounder111140122
M.J Du ToitAll Rounder11212090
Gerdus VenterAll Rounder1110000
Micaela EdwardsAll Rounder10020160
Total 105881901025

Bedfordview

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000