KPJCC U10 Carnival – Tembisa

Details

Date Time League Season
20/10/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue213225Win
Tembisa17717Loss

KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Siharan GovenderAll Rounder1001021
Trystan CorreiaAll Rounder14302000
Jordan ReidAll Rounder1102021
Lukas MostertAll Rounder1002012
Matthew ElphickAll Rounder12800000
Matthew HaighAll Rounder1401021
Micaela EdwardsAll Rounder1502041
Matthew SwangenvelderAll Rounder15000000
Connor KleinerAll Rounder1911000
Keagan RouxAll Rounder11601060
Kevahn SamuelsAll Rounder1702050
Eran NaidooAll Rounder1013071
Extras50
Total 122132170297

Tembisa

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000