KPJCC U10 Carnival Yellow – Champions

Details

Date Time League Season
20/10/2017 6:00 pm 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Yellow116520Loss
Champions119419Win

KPCC – U10 Carnival Yellow

Player Position I R N O M R W
Jarred SanderAll Rounder16120110
Arav SookdeoAll Rounder10020210
Saien PadayachiAll Rounder1511030
Matthew ElphickAll Rounder10020121
Matthew HaighAll Rounder1211060
Darian ValentiniAll Rounder10020131
Joshua VenterAll Rounder139020170
Hayden MillsAll Rounder1001070
Cebile ShongweAll Rounder10010130
Tiaan PosthumusAll Rounder11011021
Total 106241501053

Champions

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000