KPJCC U10 Impala Blue – Duduza

Details

Date Time League Season
16/02/2018 6:00 pm 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala105520Loss
Etwatwa10613.1Win

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Tristan WestmanAll Rounder12120180
Dehan MullerAll Rounder19110120
Christopher BennettAll Rounder12130230
Mackenzie RossAll Rounder14010000
Ethan KotzeAll Rounder10020100
Jean De VilliersAll Rounder12701.10150
Zander SwartAll Rounder10020120
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder11100000
Total 891411.10900

Etwatwa

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000