KPJCC U10 Impala Yellow – Duduza

Details

Date Time League Season
27/10/2017 6:00 pm 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
146720Win
Duduza126520Loss
Player Position I R N O M R W
Cameron RoseAll Rounder1110000
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder1002061
Fay CowlingAll Rounder10030142
Stian SmithAll Rounder15610000
Nathan WhibleyAll Rounder10030200
Dino BinksAll Rounder13130221
Sihaan SinghAll Rounder111020110
Rihal KissunAll Rounder11030211
Marko RichterAll Rounder12310000
Garth Van DeventerAll Rounder11410000
Total 101095160945

Duduza

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000