KPJCC U10 Sun – Bedfordview

Details

Date Time League Season
17/11/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue1461025Loss
Bedfordview160425Win

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Jadon HavingaAll Rounder111040221
Hayden MillsAll Rounder16130280
Dylan KotzeAll Rounder1510000
Christopher WilliamsAll Rounder10040220
Wayne StockigtAll Rounder12120170
Keanu Le RoexAll Rounder1110000
Wade BreytenbachAll Rounder12810000
Jamie LangeAll Rounder13510000
M.J Du ToitAll Rounder111120120
River ScottAll Rounder1812041
Xayne Wilkens BeckerAll Rounder13140261
Wesley MatheeAll Rounder19140161
Extras27
Total 12146102501474

Bedfordview

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000