KPJCC U10 Sun Blue – Alberton

Details

Date Time League Season
04/11/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Red150825Win
Alberton130925Loss

KPCC – U10 Carnival Red

Player Position I R N O M R W
Careem SwanepoelAll Rounder10050170
Louis MoutonAll Rounder1910000
Nathan MokAll Rounder11312090
Troy GordonAll Rounder1210000
Luke HarwoodAll Rounder1310000
Joshua FroudAll Rounder13110000
Jaden ErasmusAll Rounder1510000
Aryaan PillayAll Rounder12150234
Ben SteynAll Rounder151030201
Total 91167150695

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000