KPJCC U10 Sun Blue – Boksburg

Details

Date Time League Season
13/10/2017 6:00 pm 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Red120420Loss
Boksburg123215Win

KPCC – U10 Carnival Red

Player Position I R N O M R W
Careem SwanepoelAll Rounder1310000
Louis MoutonAll Rounder10030261
Nathan MokAll Rounder12400000
Troy GordonAll Rounder113020180
Luke HarwoodAll Rounder10040250
Joshua FroudAll Rounder10020250
Aryaan PillayAll Rounder1600000
Ben SteynAll Rounder12410000
Jack CannonAll Rounder1011041
Total 9703120982

Boksburg

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000