KPJCC U10A1 – S.O.B

Details

Date Time League Season
03/02/2017 6:00 pm 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Sun Blue78225Win
Springs Old Boys721022Loss

KPCC – U10 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Garth Van DeventerAll Rounder1900000
Stian De VilliersAll Rounder1003091
Ian RobbAll Rounder1900000
Armandt BothaAll Rounder1703093
Tristan WestmanAll Rounder10040221
Luan JordaanAll Rounder1003062
Ruben HanekomAll Rounder1003072
James HowardAll Rounder1102090
Malcolm Janse van RensburgAll Rounder11900000
Total 9450180629

Springs Old Boys

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000