KPJCC U10B2 – BENONI

Details

Date Time League Season
15/10/2016 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Northern Areas

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue931025Loss
Benoni Northerns94312Win

KPCC – U10 Carnival Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Gomolemo MakouAll Rounder11810000
Careem SwanepoelAll Rounder1611060
Louis MoutonAll Rounder1011000
Arav SookdeoAll Rounder1110000
Madzhoni MathelemusaAll Rounder11110130
Ikageng ShakuAll Rounder1011061
Lereko TshosaneAll Rounder1002022
Total 726660273

Benoni Northerns

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000