KPJCC U10SL1 – Alberton

Details

Date Time League Season
04/03/2017 8:00 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala104325Win
Alberton99820Loss

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder1110000
Divan De VriesAll Rounder111040220
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder14710000
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder1003080
Nicolas GroblerAll Rounder10030211
Kayden DickinsonAll Rounder10030162
Stian SmithAll Rounder1003091
Connor WhiteAll Rounder11700000
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder1710000
Total 9833160764

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000