KPJCC U10SL1 – Avion

Details

Date Time League Season
10/03/2017 6:00 pm 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala991025Loss
Avion103619Win

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder1813061
Jacques NaudeAll Rounder14130120
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder111030160
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder1810000
Nicolas GroblerAll Rounder11410000
Kayden DickinsonAll Rounder10110110
Christiaan KloppersAll Rounder15130172
Stian SmithAll Rounder1410000
Connor WhiteAll Rounder11130250
Total 9558160873

Avion

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000