KPJCC U10SL1 – Avion

Details

Date Time League Season
21/10/2016 6:00 pm 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala1664Draw
AvionDraw

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder1410000
Jacques NaudeAll Rounder15100000
Divan De VriesAll Rounder0000000
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder0000000
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder11900000
Stian SmithAll Rounder1100000
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder11200000
Connor WhiteAll Rounder12810000
Kayden DickinsonAll Rounder1110000
Total 711630000

Avion

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000