KPJCC U10SL1 – Champions

Details

Date Time League Season
19/11/2016 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Curro Serengeti
Serengeti Blvd, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U10 Impala89225Loss
Champions93320Win

KPCC – U10 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Joshua ShankerAll Rounder1003091
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder10040121
Divan De VriesAll Rounder10040110
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder12900000
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder1400000
Kayden DickinsonAll Rounder1410000
Christiaan KloppersAll Rounder10020120
Stian SmithAll Rounder12020150
Connor WhiteAll Rounder10020170
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder11610000
Total 10552170762

Champions

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000