KPJCC U10SL2 – Bedfordview

Details

Date Time League Season
18/03/2017 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
82625Win
Bedfordview811120Loss
Player Position I R N O M R W
Mathew PeraAll Rounder1002061
Luke CannonAll Rounder1510000
Cameron RoseAll Rounder10040233
Marcus BallotAll Rounder1602020
Joshua JamesAll Rounder11911031
Janrik Van WykAll Rounder1110000
Deklin BekkerAll Rounder11040131
Sihaan SinghAll Rounder12610000
Jacey LabuschagneAll Rounder11510000
Total 9735130476

Bedfordview

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000