KPJCC U12 Sun Blue – KPJCC U12 Sun Yellow

Details

Date Time League Season
14/10/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Sun Yellow81920Loss
KPCC – U12 Sun Blue88214Win

KPCC – U12 Sun Yellow

Player Position I R N O M R W
Damian Janse van RensburgAll Rounder1010000
Connor WhiteAll Rounder1110000
Kayden DickinsonAll Rounder116130140
Jack HeronAll Rounder12120171
Tiaan NeumannAll Rounder1210000
Johnathan WhiteAll Rounder1613090
Total 627680401

KPCC – U12 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Tristan SmitAll Rounder1002062
Deklin BekkerAll Rounder12902072
Mathew PeraAll Rounder1002051
Lereko TshosaneAll Rounder1002070
Marcus BallotAll Rounder124120110
Lex MarshallAll Rounder1601030
Alessio ChezziAll Rounder1001030
Total 7591120425