KPJCC U12 Impala – Alberton

Details

Date Time League Season
27/10/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Impala153425Loss
Alberton154525Win

KPCC – U12 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder17710000
Floors MynhardtAll Rounder11100000
Marko Van VoorstAll Rounder10030131
Christiaan KloppersAll Rounder10030200
Joshua ShankerAll Rounder119150303
Keagan LewisAll Rounder11200000
Tinotenda MutekwaAll Rounder10040250
Kai van AardtAll Rounder15150240
Theo van TonderAll Rounder11120180
Quinton van TonderAll Rounder1000000
Luke CannonAll Rounder10030221
Extras28
Total 1115342501525

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000