KPJCC U12 Impala Blue – Bedfordview

Details

Date Time League Season
28/10/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Impala133725Loss
Bedfordview197125Win

KPCC – U12 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Aiden PattersonAll Rounder136030160
Tiaan PryorAll Rounder11512091
Nicolas GroblerAll Rounder12310000
Keagan LewisAll Rounder15130320
Jacey LabuschagneAll Rounder10040370
Joshua JamesAll Rounder11030190
Daniel SpiesAll Rounder10040380
Martin WilliamsAll Rounder1010000
Luke CannonAll Rounder10030330
Janrik Van WykAll Rounder1110000
Total 108152201841

Bedfordview

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000