KPJCC U12 Impala Blue – United

Details

Date Time League Season
21/10/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Sir Pierre Van Ryneveld
10 Commissioner St, Kempton Park, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Impala114725Win
United1131021Loss

KPCC – U12 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Tiaan PryorAll Rounder12600000
Keagan LewisAll Rounder13513081
Joshua JamesAll Rounder17130261
Martin WilliamsAll Rounder12130140
Luke CannonAll Rounder11040292
Janrik Van WykAll Rounder1003052
Ruben HanekomAll Rounder1310000
Malcolm Janse van RensburgAll Rounder10030162
Total 8744190988

United

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000