KPJCC U12 Impala Pink – S.O.B

Details

Date Time League Season
21/10/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
174425Win
Springs Old Boys122425Loss
Player Position I R N O M R W
Jarrod KyleAll Rounder137030160
Pranav SuryadevaraAll Rounder111040170
Reece WinterAll Rounder11310000
Jordan SoutheyAll Rounder10040111
Matthew MendozaAll Rounder1110000
Kyle StevensAll Rounder120130290
Jacques NaudeAll Rounder10030121
Connor Le GrangeAll Rounder15200000
Joshua ShankerAll Rounder10050172
Daniel StevensAll Rounder11510000
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder10030130
Total 1114942501154

Springs Old Boys

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000