KPJCC U12 Sun Blue – Geluksdal

Details

Date Time League Season
10/11/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Sir Pierre Van Ryneveld
10 Commissioner St, Kempton Park, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Sun Blue219425Win
Geluksdal75825Loss

KPCC – U12 Sun Blue

Player Position I R N O M R W
Martin WilliamsAll Rounder13210000
Eric SoutheyAll Rounder10040122
Stian SmithAll Rounder14103091
Marko RichterAll Rounder10040171
Christopher BennettAll Rounder1010000
Daniel SpiesAll Rounder14710000
Janrik Van WykAll Rounder10050111
Luke CannonAll Rounder17610000
Garth Van DeventerAll Rounder1903071
Zander SwartAll Rounder1003081
Stroebal BothaAll Rounder10030111
Extras14
Total 112194250758

Geluksdal

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000