KPJCC U12 Sun Yellow – Bedfordview

Details

Date Time League Season
30/11/2018 6:00 pm 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U12 Sun Yellow112520Win
Bedfordview110520Loss

KPCC – U12 Sun Yellow

Player Position I R N O M R W
Dehan MullerAll Rounder14020120
Neill ErasmusAll Rounder1003030
Vincenzo AmbrosiAll Rounder10030270
Nathan WhibleyAll Rounder1910000
James HowardAll Rounder11110000
Mackenzie RossAll Rounder1612030
Armandt BothaAll Rounder10030121
Nicolas GroblerAll Rounder136040302
Stian De VilliersAll Rounder12110000
Tristan SmitAll Rounder1002032
Gerhardt KoekemoerAll Rounder1700000
Eugene KoekemoerAll Rounder1211080
Extras16
Total 121125200985

Bedfordview

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000