KPJCC U14 Impala Blue – Actonville

Details

Date Time League Season
17/11/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U14 Impala League 1214125Win
Actonville115825Loss

KPCC – U14 Impala League 1

Player Position I R N O M R W
Jarrod KyleAll Rounder13210000
Jordan SoutheyAll Rounder10040282
Matthew MendozaAll Rounder10020200
Pranav SuryadevaraAll Rounder110300000
Aiden PattersonAll Rounder1000000
Zack SmithAll Rounder10050182
Tiaan HaywoodAll Rounder17900000
Justin MostertAll Rounder10040180
Werner JoubertAll Rounder10050151
Johnathan WhiteAll Rounder1000000
Trey ScottAll Rounder10050163
Total 1121412501158

Actonville

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000