KPJCC U14 Impala Yellow – Duduza

Details

Date Time League Season
20/10/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOutcome
KPCC – U14 Impala League 2DrawTie
DuduzaDrawTie

KPCC – U14 Impala League 2

Player Position I R N O M R W
Tiaan PryorAll Rounder11110000
Jack HeronAll Rounder1110000
Devin HindryAll Rounder10010190
Lex MarshallAll Rounder10030591
Alessio ChezziAll Rounder11810000
Thabang SethwanaAll Rounder10130121
Gontse TsholoAll Rounder1000000
Canion ViljoenAll Rounder11110150
Morgan DinwoodieAll Rounder15030190
Nashil DayanandAll Rounder12130260
Lefa RabengAll Rounder10040260
Ethan SmithAll Rounder10050203
Extras22
Total 126062301965

Duduza

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000