KPJCC U8 Carnival Blue – Alberton

Details

Date Time League Season
02/02/2018 6:00 pm 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Sun50220Win
Alberton49820Loss

KPCC – U8 Sun

Player Position I R N O M R W
Dylan KotzeAll Rounder1002010
Tristan BritsAll Rounder1011011
Aziz AlexanderAll Rounder1002010
Tertius van der WaltAll Rounder11503020
Matthew TurkettiAll Rounder1002060
Joshua Janse van RensburgAll Rounder1402041
Lincoln CasaisAll Rounder1602000
Jordan ReidAll Rounder1012010
Total 8252160162

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000