KPJCC U8 Ekurhuleni – Kwa Thema

Details

Date Time League Season
27/10/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
86920Loss
Kwa Thema129420Win
Player Position I R N O M R W
Bokang MakouAll Rounder10110120
Daniel HattinghAll Rounder11212022
Hein SwartAll Rounder16020180
Justin SmitAll Rounder1212071
Divan ScottAll Rounder12120170
Lwandle KhozaAll Rounder13402051
Liam le RouxAll Rounder10120120
Dian SteynAll Rounder1211030
Joshua ZiervogelAll Rounder1212070
Luhann van WykAll Rounder1011090
Theo BothaAll Rounder1002060
Christiaan SwanepoelAll Rounder1011090
Extras26
Total 128692001074

Kwa Thema

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000