KPJCC U8 Impala – Duduza

Details

Date Time League Season
20/10/2018 8:30 am 2018/2019 Summer League 2018/2019 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Impala157225Win
Duduza571020Win

KPCC – U8 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Ronin FereirraAll Rounder1302090
Lincoln CasaisAll Rounder12502040
Jaco Le RouxAll Rounder1002050
Tristan BritsAll Rounder1012051
Rikus De JagerAll Rounder11602070
Dirk van der WaltAll Rounder12601000
Blaine KotzeAll Rounder12901002
Lohan van DykAll Rounder1112071
Divan RoosAll Rounder1002071
Matthew TurkettiAll Rounder1202012
Francois De VilliersAll Rounder1302091
Extras52
Total 111572200548

Duduza

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000