KPJCC U8B2 – Alberton

Details

Date Time League Season
29/10/2016 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Sun106525Win
Alberton94525Loss

KPCC – U8 Sun

Player Position I R N O M R W
Zak MullerAll Rounder1213011
Lincoln CasaisAll Rounder1412000
Christopher WilliamsAll Rounder1503003
Ronin FereirraAll Rounder1112020
Carlo CoetzeeAll Rounder1012010
Hanro Van Den BergAll Rounder11403010
Bokang MakouAll Rounder1001000
Total 726416054

Alberton

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000