KPJCC U8B2 – WATTVILLE

Details

Date Time League Season
28/01/2017 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Barnard Stadium
45 Green Ave, Kempton Park, 1619, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Sun89825Win
Wattville85625Loss

KPCC – U8 Sun

Player Position I R N O M R W
Lincoln CasaisAll Rounder12103060
Christopher WilliamsAll Rounder114030152
Carlo CoetzeeAll Rounder1112090
Hanro Van Den BergAll Rounder1113060
Bokang MakouAll Rounder1012080
Ronin FereirraAll Rounder1012090
Tristan BritsAll Rounder1112020
Total 7385170552

Wattville

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000