Kwa Thema – KPJCC U8 Carnival Blue

Details

Date Time League Season
10/02/2018 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

The Oval
11473 Joe Mzamane St, Springs, 1560, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Sun105320Win
Kwa Thema83820Loss

KPCC – U8 Sun

Player Position I R N O M R W
Dylan KotzeAll Rounder1812082
Tristan BritsAll Rounder1702090
Keanu Le RoexAll Rounder1402021
Tertius van der WaltAll Rounder1212081
Matthew TurkettiAll Rounder1102040
Benjamin de BeerAll Rounder1702050
Nathan FerreiraAll Rounder1002010
Wayne StockigtAll Rounder11011050
Total 8393150424

Kwa Thema

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000