Kwa Thema – KPJCC U8 Sun

Details

Date Time League Season
11/11/2017 8:30 am 2017/2018 Summer League 2017/2018 Summer League

Venue

The Oval
11473 Joe Mzamane St, Springs, 1560, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Impala82220Win
Kwa Thema68520Loss

KPCC – U8 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Wayne StockigtAll Rounder1502030
Xander de VilliersAll Rounder17120110
Lincoln CasaisAll Rounder12802010
Rikus De JagerAll Rounder1012091
Dirk van der WaltAll Rounder1902080
Ronin FereirraAll Rounder11020130
Blaine KotzeAll Rounder1002060
Lohan van DykAll Rounder1902081
Joshua Janse van RensburgAll Rounder11902062
Total 9782180654

Kwa Thema

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000