S.O.B – KPJCC U10SL2

Details

Date Time League Season
11/02/2017 8:30 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Pollack Park
20 Gilgil St, Springs, 1559, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
791022Loss
Springs Old Boys120925Win
Player Position I R N O M R W
Mathew PeraAll Rounder1002090
Marcus BallotAll Rounder11140222
Joshua JamesAll Rounder125040131
Martin WilliamsAll Rounder10140251
Janrik Van WykAll Rounder16140311
Daniel SpiesAll Rounder1213051
Dehan MullerAll Rounder15120110
Sihaan SinghAll Rounder1010000
Jacey LabuschagneAll Rounder1010000
Total 93972301166

Springs Old Boys

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000