Vosloorus – KPJCC U8A

Details

Date Time League Season
04/03/2017 8:00 am 2016/2017 Summer League 2016/2017 Summer League

Venue

Willowmoore Park
102 Harpur Ave, Benoni, 1500, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWicketsOversOutcome
KPCC – U8 Impala98325Win
Vosloorus171012Loss

KPCC – U8 Impala

Player Position I R N O M R W
Jack CannonAll Rounder11301001
Troy GordonAll Rounder1802031
Ethan KotzeAll Rounder11501001
Siharan GovenderAll Rounder1211050
Jadon HavingaAll Rounder1301000
Dino BinksAll Rounder11302031
Guillaume BothaAll Rounder1601000
Total 760190114

Vosloorus

Position I R N O M R W
 0000000